Damian Lau

Damian Lau

Other Name: 劉松仁 / 刘松仁 / Lau Chung Yan / Liu Song Ren / Lau Chung Yun / 松仔 / Chung Jai

Age: 70

Birthday: October, 14, 1949

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads